ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256151
nr 1025 6151
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), 82/380, 178/370, sheet: 65x50 53x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), 82/380, 178/370, bladets mått: 65x50 53x40
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 18:37:22
500 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin